DSG Union Gutau

 

Rangliste

2018

Herren

Brandl Günter (6) - Gruber Alfred (4)          2:6/1:6 

Kapeller Paul (10) - Kochan Walter (8)          2:6/6:2/7:6

Mayr Peter (5) - Meyer Claus (2)          0:6/1:6

Freudenthaler Raffael (3) - Meyer Philipp (1)          2:6/2:6

Kaineder Christian (7) - Brandl Günter (6)          6:0/6:1

Mayr Peter (5) - Gruber Alfred (4)          2:6/6:2/0:6

Meyer Claus (2) - Meyer Philipp (1)          !!

 Kaineder Christian (6) - Freudenthaler Raffael (3)          4:6/3:6

Kiesenhofer Karl (11) - Kapeller Paul (8)          1:6/5:7

 Mayr Matthias (9) - Mayr Peter (5)          4:6/6:4/6:1

Freudenthaler Raffael (3) - Meyer Claus (2)          2:6/3:6

Kaineder Christian (6) - Meyer Philipp (1)          w.o. für Philipp

Brandl Günter (8) - Mayr Matthias (5)          6:4/3:6/0:6

Freudenthaler Fabian (-) - Schmolmüller Peter (15)          2:6/6.1 w.o.

Kapeller Paul (8) - Mayr Matthias (4)          6:2/3:6/6:1

Kapeller Paul (4) - Meyer Claus (2)          4:6/0:6

Freudenthaler Raffael (3) - Meyer Philipp (1)          5:7/4:6

Kiesenhofer Karl (10) - Mayr Peter (6)          6:1/7:5

Karte Jürgen (-) - Kapeller Stefan (10)          2:6/6:2/7:5

Ruhaltinger Elias (-) - Mara Stefan (12)          6:3/6:4

Mayr Matthias (5) - Freudenthaler Raffael (3)          3:6/3:6

Karte Jürgen (-) - Stefan Kapeller (9)          2:6/6:2/7:5

Mayr Matthias (5) - Freudenthaler Raffael (3)          3:6/3:6

Kapeller Paul (4) - Freudenthaler Raffael (3)          2:6/0:6

Brandl Günter (9) - Kiesenhofer Karl (6)          6:7/3:6

Karte Jürgen (10) - Mayr Matthias (5)          6:4/6:3

Karte Jürgen (5) - Kapeller Paul (4)          6:1/6:2

Brandl Günter (10) - Mayr Matthias (6)          4:6/1:6

Höller Jonas (-) - Reindl Lukas (20)          7:5/6:0

Lackinger Tobias (-) - Fleischanderl Franz (16)

Kaineder Christian (9) - Kiesenhofer Karl (7)Mayr Matthias (6) - Meyer Philipp (1)          1:6/1:6

Brandl Günter (10) - Mayr Peter (8)          1:6/1:6  

Freudenthaler Raffael (3) - Meyer Philipp (1)          9:6

Mayr Peter (8) - Kapeller Paul (5)          6:1/6:1

Brandl Günter (10) - Kapeller Paul (6)          5:7/3:6

 

 

1. Freudenthaler Raffael

2. Meyer Philipp

3. Meyer Claus

4. Karte Jürgen 5. Mayr Peter 6. Kapeller Paul
7. Mayr Matthias 8. Kiesenhofer Karl 9.Kaineder Christian 10.Brandl Günter
11. Kapeller Stefan 12. Ruhaltinger Elias 13. Mara Stefan 14. Voit Hannes 15. Freudenthaler Johann

16. Fleischanderl Franz

17. Freudenthaler Fabian 18. Schmolmüller Peter 19. Schmolmüller Kurt 20. Berger Kevin 21. Höller Jonas
 22. Reindl Lukas 23. Höller Kurt       

 

 

 

 

 Damen

Schützeneder Sabine (5) - Kiesenhofer-Voit Michaela (2)          0:6/0:6

Fischer Andrea (4) - Tischler Maria (1)          4:6/1:6

Schützeneder Sabine (5) - Tischler Maria (1)          0:6/0:6

 

1. Tischler Maria

2. Kiesenhofer-Voit Michaela

3. Mara Bernadette

4. Fischer Andrea 5. Schützeneder Sabine 6. Mayr Sabine
7. Meyer Irmi 8. Karte Julia 9. Pils Margit 10. Guttenberger Bettina

 

 

Jugend

1. Lackinger Tobias
2. Höller Jonas 3. Buchmeier Thomas 4. Kiesenhofer A.
5. Mara Raffael 6. Grubauer Th. 7. Voit S.  

 

 

Hauptsponsoren

Nebensponsoren